Christian Bale Profile, Pictures And Wallpapers


Christian Bale Profile
Christian Bale
Birth Name:
Christian Charles Philip Bale
Birth Date:
January 30, 1974
Birth Place:
Pembrokeshire, Wales
Occupation:
Actor
Relationship Status:
Married To Sandra "Sibi" Blazic



Christian Bale
Christian Bale
 Christian Bale
Christian Bale
 Christian Bale
Christian Bale
 Christian Bale
Christian Bale
 Christian Bale
Christian Bale
 Christian Bale
Christian Bale

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email