Christina Aguilera Profile, Pictures And Wallpapers


Christina Aguilera Profile
Christina Aguilera
Birth Name:
Christina MarĂ­a Aguilera
Birth Date:
December 18, 1980
Birth Place:
Staten Island, New York. U.S.A.
Occupation:
Singer / Entertainer
Relationship Status:
Married To Jordan Bratman - Divorce



Christina Aguilera
Christina Aguilera
 Christina Aguilera
Christina Aguilera
 Christina Aguilera
Christina Aguilera
 Christina Aguilera
Christina Aguilera
 Christina Aguilera
Christina Aguilera
 Christina Aguilera
Christina Aguilera

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email