Plies Profile, Pictures And Wallpapers


Plies Profile
Plies
Famous as: Rapper
Birth Name: Algernod Lanier Washington
Birth Date: July 01, 1976
Birth Place: Fort Myers, Florida, USA
Claim to fame: Single "Shawty" (2007)
Nationality: American
Education: Graduated from Fort Myers High School in 1994
Brother: Ronell Levatte



Plies
Plies
 Plies
Plies
 Plies
Plies
 Plies
Plies
 Plies
Plies
 Plies
Plies

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email