Cate Blanchett Profile, Pictures And Wallpapers


Cate Blanchett Profile
Cate Blanchett
Birth Name:
Catherine Elise Blanchett
Birth Date:
May 14, 1969
Birth Place:
Melbourne, Australia
Occupation:
Actress
Relationship Status:
Married To Andrew Upton



Cate Blanchett
Cate Blanchett
 Cate Blanchett
Cate Blanchett
 Cate Blanchett
Cate Blanchett
 Cate Blanchett
Cate Blanchett
 Cate Blanchett
Cate Blanchett
 Cate Blanchett
Cate Blanchett

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email