Carmen Electra Profile, Pictures And Wallpapers


Carmen Electra Profile
Carmen Electra
Birth Name:
Tara Leigh Patrick
Birth Date:
April 20, 1972
Birth Place:
White Oak, OH
Occupation:
Actress
Relationship Status:
Dating Rob Patterson



Carmen Electra
Carmen Electra
 Carmen Electra
Carmen Electra
 Carmen Electra
Carmen Electra
 Carmen Electra
Carmen Electra
 Carmen Electra
Carmen Electra
 Carmen Electra
Carmen Electra
 Carmen Electra
Carmen Electra

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email