Miley Cyrus Profile, Pictures, Images And Wallpapers


Miley Cyrus Profile
Miley Cyrus
Famous as: Actress, singer
Birth Name: Destiny Hope Cyrus
Birth Date: November 23, 1992
Birth Place: Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Claim to fame: As Miley Stewart/Hannah Montana in TV series "Hannah Montana" (2006)
Height: 5' 2"
Nationality: American
Education: Attended Heritage Middle School
Father: Billy Ray Cyrus (b. 25-Aug-61)
Mother: Leticia "Tish" Cyrus
Brother: Braison Chance (younger), Christopher Cody (half, older), Trace (half, older, rock musician)
Sister: Noah Lindsey (actress, b. 8-Jan-00), Brandi (half, older)
Relation: Nick Jonas (singer, 2005 - 2007), Justin Gaston (model), Liam Hemsworth (actor)

Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus
 Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus
 Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus
 Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus
 Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus
 Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus
 Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email