Brad Pitt Profile, Pictures And Wallpapers


Brad Pitt Profile
Brad Pitt
Birth Name:
William Bradley Pitt
Birth Date:
December 18, 1963
Birth Place:
Shawnee, Oklahoma, U.S.A.
Occupation:
Actor / Humanitarian
Relationship Status:
Angelina Jolie's Partner


Brad Pitt
Brad Pitt
 Brad Pitt
Brad Pitt
 Brad Pitt
Brad Pitt
 Brad Pitt
Brad Pitt
 Brad Pitt
Brad Pitt
 Brad Pitt
Brad Pitt

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email