Lil Wayne Profile, Pictures And Wallpapers


Lil Wayne Profile
Lil Wayne
Famous as: Rapper
Birth Name: Dwayne Michael Carter, Jr.
Birth Date: September 27, 1982
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Claim to fame: Album "Tha Block Is Hot" (1999)
Height: 5' 6"
Nationality: American
Father: Reginald Carter (stepfather)
Mother: Jacinda Carter
Spouse: Antonia "Toya" Johnson (14-Feb-04 - 2006)
Relation: Trina (rapper, 2005), Lauren London (actress), Nivea (singer)
Son: Dwayne Carter III (b. 22-Oct-08), (b. 9-Sep-09), Neal (b. 30-Nov-09)
Daughter: Reginae Carter

Lil Wayne
Lil Wayne
 Lil Wayne
Lil Wayne
 Lil Wayne
Lil Wayne
 Lil Wayne
Lil Wayne
 Lil Wayne
Lil Wayne

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email