Q'Orianka Kilcher Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Q'Orianka Kilcher Profile
Q'Orianka Kilcher
Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Q'orianka Waira Qoiana Kilcher
Birth Date: February 11, 1990
Birth Place: Schweigmait, Germany
Claim to fame: As Pocahontas in "The New World" (2005)
Height: 5' 4.5
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Education: Attended Hollywood Musician's Institute
Father: a Quechua IndianMother: Saskia Kilcher
Brothers: Kainoa Kilcher (b. 22-Mar-92), Xihuaru Kilcher (b. 2000)

Q'Orianka Kilcher
Q'Orianka Kilcher
 Q'Orianka Kilcher
Q'Orianka Kilcher
 Q'Orianka Kilcher
Q'Orianka Kilcher
 Q'Orianka Kilcher
Q'Orianka Kilcher
 Q'Orianka Kilcher
Q'Orianka Kilcher
 Q'Orianka Kilcher
Q'Orianka Kilcher
 Q'Orianka Kilcher
Q'Orianka Kilcher

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email