Padma Lakshmi Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Padma Lakshmi Profile
Padma Lakshmi
Famous as: Actress, host
Birth Name: Padma Parvati Lakshmi
Birth Date: September 01, 1970
Birth Place: Madras, India
Claim to fame: As Herself - Judge in TV program "Top Chef" (2006-2009)
Height: 5' 10"
Nationality: Indian
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Education: Graduated from William Workman High School in the City of Industry, California, Graduated from Clark University in Worcester, Massachusetts, with a B.A. in Theatre Arts
Mother: Vijaya
Spouse: Salman Rushdie (novelist, 17-Apr-04 - 2-Jul-07)
Relation: Adam Dell (venture capitalist), Theodore "Teddy" Forstmann (business leader, philanthropist)
Daughter: Krishna Thea Lakshmi (b. 20-Feb-10)

Padma Lakshmi
Padma Lakshmi
 Padma Lakshmi
Padma Lakshmi
 Padma Lakshmi
Padma Lakshmi
 Padma Lakshmi
Padma Lakshmi
 Padma Lakshmi
Padma Lakshmi
 Padma Lakshmi
Padma Lakshmi
 Padma Lakshmi
Padma Lakshmi

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email