Fefe Dobson Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Fefe Dobson Profile
Fefe Dobson
Famous as: Singer
Birth Name: Felicia Lily Dobson
Birth Date: February 28, 1985
Birth Place: Scarborough, Ontario, Canada
Claim to fame: Album "Fefe Dobson" (2003)
Height: 5' 1.5
Nationality: Canadian
Education: Graduated from Tom Longboat Junior Public School
Graduated from Heritage Senior Public School
Graduated from Wexford Collegiate Institute in Scarborough, Ontario, Canada
Brothers: Sheldon, Cullen (youngers)
Sister: Tanya (older)

Fefe Dobson
Fefe Dobson
 Fefe Dobson
Fefe Dobson
 Fefe Dobson
Fefe Dobson
 Fefe Dobson
Fefe Dobson
 Fefe Dobson
Fefe Dobson
 Fefe Dobson
Fefe Dobson
 Fefe Dobson
Fefe Dobson

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email