Paris Hilton Profile, Biography And Pictures-Wallpapers


Paris Hilton Profile
Paris Hilton
Name: Paris Hilton
Birth Date: February 17, 1981
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Paris Whitney Hilton
Height: 5' 7½" (1.71 m)
Nationality: American
Profession: Model, socialite, actress, author, recording artist, fashion designer
Nicknames: Star, Princess
Religion: Roman Catholic
Biography:
Paris Hilton was born on February 17, 1981 in a family of Richard Hilton, the owner of Hilton Hotels network. She started in model business in her childhood, and by the age of 19 signed a contract with Donald Trump's modeling agency. Paris has worked for famous agencies such as: Premier Model Management, London; Ford Models, New York; Nous Model Management, Los Angeles and Models 1 Agency, London. She has walked for top designers like Julien MacDonald, Philippe Treacy, Heatherette and Jasper Conran.

Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton
 Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton
 Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton
 Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton
 Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton
 Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton

1 comment:

  1. Since I own a copy of "One Night In Paris" I'm not so impressed by photos.

    ReplyDelete

Follow by Email