Selena Gomez Profile, Biography And Pictures-Wallpapers


Selena Gomez Profile
Selena Gomez
Famous as: Actress, singer
Birth Name: Selena Marie Gomez
Birth Date: July 22, 1992
Birth Place: Grand Prairie, Texas, USA
Claim to fame: As Alex Russo in Disney's series "Wizards of Waverly Place" (2007)
Gender: Female
Biography:
Selena Marie Gomez (born in Grand Prairie, Texas, United States, July 22, 1992, age 18 years) is a singer, songwriter, and actress known by the United States role in the Disney series Wizards of Waverly Place. Selena Gomez has a beautiful artist often comes to light after its proximity to singer Justin Bieber. But actually, who Selena Gomez is, well for those of you who feel complete profile following curious about this beautiful artist.

Selena Gomez
Selena Gomez
 Selena Gomez
Selena Gomez
 Selena Gomez
Selena Gomez
 Selena Gomez
Selena Gomez
 Selena Gomez
Selena Gomez
 Selena Gomez
Selena Gomez
 Selena Gomez
Selena Gomez

1 comment:

  1. She looks real good for her age but, she's clueless when it comes to picking men.

    ReplyDelete

Follow by Email