Nicholas Hoult Profile, Biography And Pictures-Wallpapers


Nicholas Hoult Profile
Nicholas Hoult
Name: Nicholas Hoult
Famous as: Actor, model
Birth Name: Nicholas Caradoc Hoult
Birth Date: December 07, 1989
Birth Place: Wokingham, Berkshire, England, UK
Claim to fame: As Marcus in "About a Boy" (2002)
Gender: Male
Biography:
Nicholas Hoult actor was born on December 7, 1989 in  Wokingham, Berkshire, England. He  is an English film and television actor. He is well-known for playing Marcus in the film About a Boy and more lately, Tony in the E4 drama Skins. Hoult, the 3rd of four children, the son of Glenis, a piano trainer, and Roger Hoult, a pilot for British Airways. His siblings are James, Rosie and Clarista. His great auntie was Dame Anna Neagle. He joined Ranelagh School in Bracknell, Berkshire but quit in Year 12 to target on his acting profession.
Nicholas Hoult initial appears to be every parent's dream: he is attractive, well-known, does well in school, and has the attention of many girls at his school. There is down side to his character, even so. The flip side of Tony's beauty and self confidence is an conceited idea in his own brilliance, but no one generally notice. Teachers, friends' parents, schoolmates and girls are affected with him, in spite of his probably sociopathic propensities - the terrible games he plays with his family and friends.

Nicholas Hoult
Nicholas Hoult
 Nicholas Hoult
Nicholas Hoult
 Nicholas Hoult
Nicholas Hoult
 Nicholas Hoult
Nicholas Hoult
 Nicholas Hoult
Nicholas Hoult
 Nicholas Hoult
Nicholas Hoult
 Nicholas Hoult
Nicholas Hoult

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email