Adriana Lima Profile And Nice Pictures


Name: Adriana Lima
Birth Name:
Adriana Francesca Lima
Birth Date:
June 12, 1981
Birth Place:
Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Occupation:
Victoria's Secret Model
Relationship Status:
Married To Marko Jaric

Adriana Lima 
Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima
Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima
Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima
Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima
Adriana Lima
 Adriana Lima
Adriana Lima

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email